SOCCER ► ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE ► FRANCE - LIGUE 1 ► GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA ► ITALY - SERIE A ► MEXICO - LIGA MX ► SPAIN - LA LIGA ► AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE ► AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA ► BELGIUM - 2ND DIVISION ► BELGIUM - CUP ► BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE ► BULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE ► COLOMBIA - PRIMERA A ► CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 ► CYPRUS - 1ST DIVISION ► CZECH REPUBLIC - GAMBRINUS LIGA ► DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN ► ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A ► ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP ► ENGLAND - EFL CUP ► ENGLAND - FA CUP ► ENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE ► ENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH ► ENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH ► FIFA - CLUB WORLD CUP ► FRANCE - COUPE DE LA LIGUE ► FRANCE - LIGUE 2 ► GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA ► GERMANY - 3. LIGA ► GREECE - SUPERLEAGUE ► HOLLAND - EERSTE DIVISIE ► HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE ► HONDURAS - PRIMERA DIVISION ► HUNGARY - NB 1 ► INDIA - SUPER LEAGUE ► ISRAEL - WINNER LEAGUE ► ITALY - SERIE B ► JAMAICAN PREMIER LEAGUE ► KENYA - PREMIER LEAGUE ► MALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE ► MOROCCO - BOTOLA ► PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION ► POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA ► PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA ► PORTUGAL - TAÇA DE PORTUGAL ► ROMANIA - LIGA 1 ► SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE ► SENEGAL - PREMIER LEAGUE ► SERBIA - SUPERLIGA ► SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER LEAGUE ► SPAIN - LA LIGA 2 ► SPAIN - SEGUNDA B ► SWITZERLAND - AXPO SUPERLEAGUE ► SWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE ► TUNISIA - LIGUE 1 ► TURKEY - LIGA 1 ► TURKEY - SUPER LIG ► SOCCER FUTURES

2018 Spanish Segunda Division B Soccer Odds at GP

Home > Soccer Betting > Soccer News > Spanish Segunda Division B

The Segunda Division B is the third level of the Spanish football league system currently divided into 4 groups of 20 teams each. It is below the top two levels of the league, the La Liga and the La Liga 2, and above the Tercera División. Continue

Soccer-World-Cup-Online-Predictions

SPAIN - SEGUNDA B -  (32 OPEN EVENTS)

SPAIN - SEGUNDA B - Dec 16 

9:00 AM14427Real Valladolid B+¼-131 o2-126 +206
14428Salamanca CF Uds-¼-104 u2-109 +128
 Draw--+183
4:00 AM55301Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl+¼-101 o1¾-136 +275
55302Burgos CF-¼-136 u1¾-101 +100
 Draw--+182
9:00 AM84665Sevilla Atletico+¼-121 o2-105 +227
84666CF Villanovense-¼-112 u2-129 +120
 Draw--+179
9:00 AM127562Union de IrunPK-119 o2-108 +164
127563VitoriaPK-114 u2-128 +168
 Draw--+172
9:00 AM176472UCAM MurciaPK+102 o2-116 +188
176473CD San FernandoPK-140 u2-119 +142
 Draw--+178
9:15 AM197927Valencia CF Mestalla+¼-142 o2-111 +195
197928Ontinyent CF-¼+104 u2-123 +138
 Draw--+177
4:00 AM199448CF Badalona+½-111 o2-136 +327
199449CD Atletico Baleares-½-123 u2+100 -126
 Draw--+207
4:00 AM206598Sporting Gijon BPK-142 o2¼+100 +137
206599CD TudelanoPK+103 u2¼-138 +184
 Draw--+188
9:00 AM236663Racing Santander-¾-117 o2¼-128 -158
236664SD Gernika Club+¾-116 u2¼-107 +381
 Draw--+233
9:00 AM254286UP LangreoPK-101 o2-123 +184
254287RS Gimnastica de TorrelavegaPK-135 u2-111 +148
 Draw--+175
9:00 AM324819Arenas Club de Getxo+¾-116 o1¾-131 +464
324820UD Logrones-¾-117 u1¾-105 -163
 Draw--+211
4:00 AM329619UD Las Palmas B+¾-133 o2-138 +362
329620Pontevedra CF-¾-104 u2+101 -140
 Draw--+215
4:00 AM334459Atletico Malagueno+1¼-131 o2¼-114 +670
334460Real Murcia CF-1¼-105 u2¼-120 -263
 Draw--+278
4:00 AM344189Unionistas CF+½-138 o2-129 +288
344190San Sebastian Reyes-½+100 u2-106 -102
 Draw--+180
4:00 AM354984Fuenlabrada-¼+101 o2-123 +135
354985AD Union Adarve+¼-140 u2-112 +198
 Draw--+179
9:00 AM408566CD Artistico Navalcarnero+½-135 o2-117 +276
408567CD Guijuelo-½-103 u2-117 -105
 Draw--+192
4:00 AM419321CD Teruel+½-111 o2-120 +334
419322CD Ebro-½-123 u2-114 -128
 Draw--+204
9:00 AM452896CD Don Benito+¾-123 o2-138 +387
452897CF Talavera de La Reina-¾-111 u2+100 -151
 Draw--+220
4:00 AM520039UD Almeria B+¾-106 o2-138 +445
520040UD Ibiza Eivissa-¾-129 u2+100 -175
 Draw--+235
4:00 AM524327Melilla UD-¼-114 o2-104 +117
524328CD Badajoz+¼-119 u2-131 +232
 Draw--+180
9:00 AM565897Atletico Sanluqueno+¾-120 o2-117 +413
565898Recreativo de Huelva-¾-113 u2-117 -156
 Draw--+216
10:00 AM624922CD MirandesPK-125 o2-126 +157
624923Real Sociedad BPK-109 u2-108 +172
 Draw--+175
4:00 AM631817Cultural Leonesa-¼-116 o2¼-105 +114
631818RC Deportivo Fabril+¼-117 u2¼-131 +217
 Draw--+198
9:00 AM681663FC Cartagena-¼-119 o2-111 +113
681664Marbella FC+¼-116 u2-125 +234
 Draw--+184
8:30 AM692225Real Madrid CastillaPK-135 o2¼-102 +148
692226FC CoruxoPK-103 u2¼-135 +181
 Draw--+177
7:45 AM750750CD Izarra+¾-120 o2¼-112 +378
750751Real Oviedo B-¾-113 u2¼-123 -153
 Draw--+229
4:00 AM849102Hercules CF-¼+102 o1¾-136 +137
849103Ub Conquense+¼-140 u1¾-101 +205
 Draw--+170
8:30 AM875149Atletico Madrid B-¼-107 o2-120 +124
875150Rapido de Bouzas+¼-128 u2-114 +211
 Draw--+184
9:00 AM916372Granada CF B+¾-111 o2-109 +456
916373Real Balompedica Linense-¾-123 u2-125 -169
 Draw--+221
8:30 AM936118SD Ejea+¼-102 o1¾-135 +286
936119Olot-¼-135 u1¾-102 +102
 Draw--+173
4:00 AM956159UD Cornella+¼-121 o2-121 +222
956160Espanyol Barcelona B-¼-113 u2-113 +118
 Draw--+193
4:00 AM987063Jumilla CF+¼-128 o2+100 +223
987064CD El Ejido 2012-¼-107 u2-136 +126
 Draw--+172